ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14797021
nr 1479 7021
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Erik Olson. Signed, dated 1967, faces. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x70,
Erik Olson. Signerad, daterad 1967, ansikten. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x70 cm
1000
SEK 1200
Monday July 18 2022
at 18:18:56
1.100 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)